Edge

REAL NAME: Adam Copeland

BORN: October 30, 1973 in Orangeville, Ontario

Height/Weight: 6'4", 235 pounds

ALIASES/NICKNAMES: Edge, Sexton Hardcastle, Adam Impact  

Title(s) Held: Intercontinental Champion

For the best pic of Adam on the net, click here. Because of copyright restrictions, you are not allowed to post this picture on yoru webpage so I must link u to it instead.



june2810.jpg (21873 bytes)june2812.jpg (16734 bytes)june2813.jpg (21935 bytes)june2821.jpg (17876 bytes)june2822.jpg (18719 bytes)

These pics are from the Raw here in Charlotte that I was at. Can I just say that the hoe in red is sooooo lucky? I'd be a hoe in a minute if WWF asked me to. I'd love to be a valet. I think it'd be fun.


03c.jpg (15145 bytes)


Back